Vintage Championship Final:

1 Tony Pettinelli      Chaparral SSX

2 Jacob Goede        Polaris Starfire

3 David Pettinelli     Chaparral Firebird SSX

4 Davey Pettinelli    Chaparral Firebird SSX

440 Sport Mod '85 older

1 Cyle McNees     

2 Dan Avery      

3 Kelley Oium       

4 Marc Harbron    

340 Sport Mod '85 & Older

1 Dave Becker

2 Kris Pecha

3 Mark Klein

4 Jon Schweder

340 Masters '85 & Older

1 Mike Smith

2 Brad Miller

3 David Grunewald

4 Chuck Zeck

Super Mod Liquid 440 

1 Bill "Elvis" Stull

2 Jeff Lausten

3 Jeff Karrow

4 Matt David

Super Mod Liquid 340

1  Matt Goede

2  Nathan Feucht

3 Mike Smith

4 Corey Schindler

Super Mod Liquid 250

1 Adam Hagen 

2 Trever Spokely

3 Brian Kobow

4 Dave Ruder

Super Mod Free Air 800

1 Donnie Schmidt

2 Jon Trzesniak

3 Troy Lange

Super Mod Free Air 440

1 Brandon Gentz

2 Jeff King

3 Thomas King

4 Todd Schnetzer

Super Mod Free Air 340

1 Nathan Feucht

2 Todd Niewolny 

3 Mike Smith

4 Jocelyn Lessieur

Super Mod Free Air 300

1 Fred Smith

2 Bill Connell

3 Bradee Miaskoch

4 Todd Niewolny

Super Stock Liquid 440

1 Dan Avery

2 Corey Schindler

3 Matt David

4 Mark Pomasi

Super Stock Liquid 340

1 Corey Schindler

2 Mark Pomasi

3 Ken Kraus

4 Jim Lemke

Super Stock Liquid 250/300

1 Paul Niznik

2 Trever Spokely

3 Donny Fedie

4 Ken Tober

Super Stock F/A 440

1 Donny Fedie

2 Dan Avery

3 Mitchel Pankratz

4 Cody Wunderlich

Super Stock Fan 440

1 Michael Wood

2 Trent Ellifson

3 Brian Ehrmann

4 Rick Loppnow

Super Stock Free Air 340

1 Pete Scouten

2 Ron Kehl, Jr.

3 Kris Oium

Super Stock Free Air 250

1 Ken Kraus

2 Cody Wunderlich

3 Ken Tober

4 Deborah Priebe

Sno Pro 440 IFS

1 Brent Miller

2 Devin Fackrell

3 Troy Lefko

4 Shawn Jennings

Sno Pro 340 IFS

1 Jacob Goede

2 Mark Pomasi

3 Billy Zawacki

4 Troy Lefko

Sno Pro 250 IFS

1 Chuck Decker

2 Jeff Karrow

3 Adam Hagen

4 Kurt Krueger

Sno Pro 440 X IFS

1 Ken Kitzman

2 Jocelyn Lessieur

3 Brent Miller

4 Michael Lehman

Sno Pro 340 IFS

1 Jacob Goede

2 Mark Pomasi

3 Joseph Ritter

4 Michael Lehman

Sno Pro 250 X IFS

1 Chuck Decker

2 Jeff Karrow

3 Kurt Krueger

4 Paul James

440 Pro Mod F/A 

1 Brandon Gentz

2 Ryan Dethloff

3 Todd Scnetzer

4 Adam Hagen

340 Pro Mod F/A

1 Jacob Goede

2 Ryan Dethloff

3 Mike Smith

4 Cody Wunderlich

300 Pro Mod F/A

1 Bill Connell

2 Jay Niewuwenhuls

3 Todd Schnetzer

4 Josh Erdman

Relic Single F/A

1 Donny Fedie

2 Nick Butze

3 Lashbrook Perry

4 Jack Imbach

800 Relic Mod F/A 

1 Trent Ellifson

2 Russ Haske

3  Keith BaDour

4 Dan McShane

440 Relic Mod F/A

1 Russ Haske

2 Chad Back

3 Bruce Wittnebel

4 Keith BaDour

340 Relic Mod F/A

1 Chad Back

2 Paul Cheater Socwell

3 Keith BaDour

4 Brad Kensmoe

340 Women's Single

1 Linda Wittnebel

2 Elanor Butler

3 Dee Dee Fischer

4 Sarah Fedie

Junior 16-17

1 Jordan Johnson

2 Jacob Dohner

3 Steven Wood

4 Blake Klopfer

Junior 13-15

1 Kyle Roe

2 Aaron Ruder

3 Cody Pankratz

4 Zack Becker

Junior 10-12

1 Tyler Johnson

2 Garrett Shaw

3 Calvin Iverson

Super Sr 340 F/C/F/A

1 Kent Pitlik

2 Bob Weaver

3 Barton Kennedy

4 Doc Kalinka