Red Lake I-500

Pro:
Pro 600
1 Dan Ebert     Arctic Cat    8:11:35.371

2 Gabe Bunke    Polaris        8:13:42.290

3 Ryan Huston    Arctic Cat    8:16:22.969

4 Cody Kallock    Arctic Cat    8:27:43.946

Pro Open

1 Gabe Bunke        Polaris        8:13:42.290

2 Cody Kallcok        Arctic Cat    8:27:43.946

3 Aaron Christensen    Polaris        8:32:20.999

4 Brian Dick        Arctic Cat    8:54:21.369

Semi-Pro
Semi-Pro Open 600
1 Cole Nymann        Arctic Cat     8:36:09.315

2 Dustin Holmstrom    Polaris        9:00:01.875

3 Jeff Ignaszewski    Polaris        9:01:36.147

4 Steve Arneson        Arctic Cat    9:03:13.493

Semi-Pro Improved
1 Erik Bute        Arctic Cat    9:04:43.877

2 Ryan Faust        Polaris        9:14:24.847

3 Jason Busse        Ski-Doo        9:37:38.460

4 Adam Brandt        Arctic Cat    9:37:52.538

Sports Vet 30+
1 Chad Lian        Arctic Cat    8:33:20.420

2 Arne Rantane        Arctic Cat    8:38:24.748

3 Brian Dick        Arctic Cat     8:54:21.369

4 Doug Cymbaluk    Polaris        10:30:07.573

Masters 40+
1 Jon Arneson        Arctic Cat    8:56:39.766

2 Steve Arneson        Arctic Cat    9:03:13.493

3 Brian Perreault    Arctic Cat    9:50:42.612

4 Dennis Gille        Polaris         10:26:36.560

Legends 50+

1 Dennis Topp        Polaris        9:30:10.050

2 Paul Anderson    Polaris        9:56:19.337

3 Paul Dick        Arctic Cat    10:09:46.417

4 Roger Skime        Arctic Cat     10:56:43.530

Industries Trail

1 Chris Sobeck        Arctic Cat    9:54:38.044

2 Justin Morken        Arctic Cat    10:10:37.489

3 Casey Clement    Arctic Cat     10:20:13.413

4 Brian Langaas        Arctic Cat    10:35:48.094

Expert 85
1 Trevor John        Arctic Cat    9:10:33.592

2 Bryce Buchanan    Arctic Cat    9:18:02.666

3 Carter Diesen        Arctic Cat    9:26:53.910

4 Jeff Gruhlke        Arctic Cat    9:29:21.335

Expert 85 Improved
1 Jeff Gruhlke        Arctic Cat    9:29:21.335

2 Jason Kangas        Arctic Cat     9:41:55.036

3 Chris Sobeck        Arctic Cat    9:54:38.044

4 Brad Pecka        Arctic Cat     10:07:19.978

Womens
1 Jolene Bute        Arctic Cat    10:03:07.504

Trophy 85
1 Marty Fell         Arctic Cat    10:15:12.513

2 Dustin Grausam    Arctic Cat    10:15:20.693

3 Matt Austin        Arctic Cat    10:35:48.094

4 Benjamin Langaas    Arctic Cat    10:35:48.094

Team 600
1 Team Rush                9:17:56.406

2 Team Sobeck        Arctic Cat    9:42:15.047

120 Stock
1 Trevor Rose

2 Sara Larson

3 Ashley Carlson

4 Evan Morstad

120 Improved
1 Sara Larson

2 Alex Gudajtes

3 Collin Austin